26 августа 2014

Списки студентов 1-го курса на заселение в общежитие № 1

(ул. Воровского, 38Б)

Специальность 31.02.02 Акушерское дело

 

1. Вахтина Юлия Николаевна

2. Джаборова Мунира Зурибеговна

3. Кашапова Лидия Валерьевна

4. Макаркина Анастасия Андреевна

5. Пузырецкая Ксения Александровна

6. Рыбакова Надежда Александровна

7. Саматова Дилрабо Иномовна

8. Хлюпко Виктория Николаевна

 

Специальность 34.02.01 Сестринское дело

 

1. Аврамова Елена Степановна

2. Гилажитдинова Радмила Маратовна

3. Динмухаметова Айсылу Газинуровна

4. Дудина Наталья Геннадьевна

5. Литвинова Кристина Евгеньевна

6. Мартынчук Яна Амировна

7. Мищенко Кристина Романовна

8. Муратова Эльнара Азадовна

9. Мухамедьярова Разия Саматовна

10. Насретдинова Лия Ильдаровна

11. Пивнева Дарья Витальевна

12. Упакова Юлия Салимьяновна

 

Специальность 31.02.03 Лабораторная диагностика

 

1. Дружинина Виктория Леонидовна

2. Карпекина Анна Александровна

3. Лещук Ангелина Владимировна

4. Мезина Елизавета Анатольевна

5. Надеин Антон Александрович

6. Нестерова Анна Вячеславовна

7. Пригодич Павел Сергеевич

8. Сабитова Анастасия Ильдаровна

9. Сафонова Марина Анатольевна

10. Ярмухаметова Юлия Юнисовна

 

Специальность 31.02.01 Лечебное дело

 

1. Албузова Ольга Игоревна

2. Бакеева Елизавета Эдуардовна

3. Волик Татьяна Александровна

4. Гайсина Юлия Сафаргалеевна

5. Губайдуллина Алина Фатиховна

6. Добина Яна Дмитриевна

7. Зиннатуллина Эльвина Руслановна

8. Зубарева Дарья Олеговна

9. Ипатова Мария Александровна

10. Калимуллина Диана Радиковна

11. Костикова Екатерина Александровна

12. Кутоякова Гульманат Ауезхановна

13. Морозова Анастасия Вадимовна

14. Ринглер Кристина Анатольевна

15. Рубцова Мария Александровна

16. Шевекова Анна Алексеевна

17. Хабибуллина Дамира Дамировна

18. Хомидов Фаррухчон Хомидхочаевич

 

Специальность 33.02.01 Фармация

 

1. Абдрахманова Алина Фаттаховна

2. Андриянова Надежда Александровна

3. Арапова Наталья Максимовна

4. Астахова Ольга Евгеньевна

5. Белекпен Ай-Кара Олеговна

6. Биккужина Элиза Мансуровна

7. Галина Юлия Ирековна

8. Гапонова Кира Олеговна

9. Гацаева Татьяна Александровна

10. Глазатова Татьяна Константиновна

11. Думцева Ксения Борисовна

12. Килиметьева Наталья Валеевна

13. Крипак Анжелика Сергеевна

14. Миляева Валерия Юрьевна

15. Мусина Анар Амангельдыевна

16. Салыева Римма Ринатовна

17. Черепанова Юлия Юрьевна

18. Юрганова Юлия Петровна